Price Reduced Listings (Bargain Shopping)
Looking for a great price on a new home? Check out these reduced price listings and I'll help you negotiate an even better offer. Save your search and get notified for the area you want to buy.
Filters Reset
Save Search (3)
Save your search to get Alerts
3.7K Properties
3,701 Properties for Sale
List
184.13 Acres$830,000Price Dropped by $10K- 1/15 15
2.5 Acres$16,995Price Dropped by $1K - 1/63 63
10 Acres Lot$4,900,000Price Dropped by $400K - 1/12 12
0.73 Acres$375,000Price Dropped by $50K - 1/12 12
15.2 Acres$230,000Price Dropped by $20K - 1/12 12
0.53 Acres$325,000Price Dropped by $50K - 1/28 28
2.27 Acres$7,000Price Dropped by $1K - 1/11 11
0.63 Acres$180,500Price Dropped by $9K - 1/12 12
0.52 Acres$325,000Price Dropped by $50K - 1/18 18
1.52 Acres$450,000Price Dropped by $145K - 1/9 9
5 Acres$80,000Price Dropped by $19K467 #467, Fairview, UT 84629
Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Momentum (Lehi)
Vacant Land
- 1/21 21
20.64 Acres$229,900Price Dropped by $10K - 1/28 28
8,276 Sqft Lot$950,000Price Dropped by $40K - 1/23 23
2.65 Acres$335,900Price Dropped by $1K - 1/9 9
0.46 Acres$575,000Price Dropped by $100K - 1/18 18
3.07 Acres$1,100,000Price Dropped by $100K - 1/12 12
4 Acres$65,000Price Dropped by $4K - 1/31 31
4.26 Acres$165,000Price Dropped by $9K - 1/7 7
1.02 Acres$189,000Price Dropped by $3K - 1/5 5
1.2 Acres$89,999Price Dropped by $24K - 1/9 9
0.83 Acres Lot$1,250,000Price Dropped by $100K - 1/20 20
0.66 Acres$109,900Price Dropped by $10K - 1/13 13
0.77 Acres Lot$1,200,000Price Dropped by $300K83 S STATE ST, Fountain Green, UT 84632
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elite Real Estate
Commercial
- 1/12 12
3.34 Acres$175,000Price Dropped by $50K2235 S CHEKSHANI CLIFFS #59, New Harmony, UT 84757
Listed by Summit Sotheby's International Realty
Vacant Land
Liz Barra
With over 14 years of experience managing rental and investment properties, I bring valuable real-world insight to the buying and selling process. My hands-on experience has given me a strong understanding of property value, maintenance, and long-term investment potential.
If you're thinking about buying or selling a home, I’d love to connect and discuss your goals. I'm always happy to offer advice with no obligation!